2e Amateurs VV A

All
Home
Away
#
Club
G
W
G
V
GV
GT
Ptn
1
34
22
7
5
66
35
73
2
34
17
8
9
68
55
59
3
KSV Oostkamp
w v w v w
34
16
10
8
77
51
58
4
34
16
7
11
54
43
55
5
34
15
8
11
63
51
53
6
KFC Merelbeke
w g v v v
34
14
11
9
47
36
53
7
34
15
6
13
55
44
51
8
34
14
8
12
64
49
50
9
34
14
8
12
53
55
50
10
34
13
10
11
60
64
49
11
KVV Zelzate
v v w w w
34
13
6
15
53
55
45
12
KM Torhout
v w v w w
34
12
8
14
57
46
44
13
Olsa Brakel
w v w v w
34
12
8
14
49
54
44
14
34
11
8
15
46
60
41
15
34
10
11
13
57
53
41
16
RFC Wetteren
v v g g w
34
9
8
17
41
67
35
17
KVK Westhoek
w w v g v
34
8
11
15
44
66
35
18
34
2
3
29
23
93
9
show in full screen
KSC Lokeren-Temse
KFC Sparta Petegem
KSV Oostkamp
Cercle Brugge U23
Racing Club Gent
KFC Merelbeke
SC Eendracht Aalst
Zulte Waregem U23
KSC Dikkelvenne
KSV Oudenaarde
KVV Zelzate
KM Torhout
Olsa Brakel
Racing Club Harelbeke
Football Club Gullegem
RFC Wetteren
KVK Westhoek
Erpe Mere United
1 KSC Lokeren-Temse 1–0 1–3 1–0 0–2 1–0 1–0 4–0 1–0 1–0 1–3 3–3 1–0 3–1 3–3 4–1 3–1 3–0
2 KFC Sparta Petegem 1–1 3–1 2–0 1–4 2–0 3–3 1–0 1–0 3–3 2–2 2–1 2–2 1–0 0–2 4–1 4–3 4–2
3 KSV Oostkamp 1–1 4–2 2–2 2–1 2–1 2–2 0–2 3–0 2–2 1–1 2–1 0–1 6–0 3–1 3–1 6–3 2–0
4 Cercle Brugge U23 2–3 1–0 2–1 1–1 1–3 1–0 1–3 0–0 1–2 0–2 2–2 1–0 1–0 0–4 4–0 3–0 3–0
5 Racing Club Gent 2–3 1–1 2–2 1–0 0–0 1–2 0–7 2–3 1–4 4–2 0–0 3–0 3–2 1–1 5–1 0–0 4–0
6 KFC Merelbeke 2–2 0–2 2–2 0–2 2–1 0–2 2–1 0–0 6–1 1–0 2–1 1–1 1–1 3–1 1–2 1–0 2–0
7 SC Eendracht Aalst 1–3 3–0 0–4 1–2 1–0 1–0 1–0 1–2 2–2 2–1 0–1 1–1 1–4 2–1 1–1 1–3 1–0
8 Zulte Waregem U23 1–1 3–3 3–1 0–0 1–1 1–2 1–0 2–1 4–4 1–0 1–2 2–1 0–1 0–3 1–2 1–4 6–0
9 KSC Dikkelvenne 3–1 3–3 3–3 3–1 4–5 1–3 0–5 1–4 1–0 0–2 3–0 3–0 1–1 1–1 0–2 3–2 1–0
10 KSV Oudenaarde 0–0 2–3 4–2 2–5 0–3 0–0 2–4 2–1 2–1 4–2 5–3 0–2 0–4 2–1 1–2 1–1 4–1
11 KVV Zelzate 0–4 3–2 1–4 0–4 0–1 2–3 1–1 1–2 1–2 2–0 1–0 2–2 2–1 1–1 2–0 4–1 3–0
12 KM Torhout 1–2 4–1 1–1 0–1 4–0 3–1 1–2 1–1 0–2 2–3 4–1 3–0 2–1 1–0 4–0 1–1 3–0
13 Olsa Brakel 0–3 1–3 1–0 3–1 2–1 1–1 2–1 3–5 2–3 1–1 0–3 0–0 6–0 2–3 1–2 0–0 3–0
14 Racing Club Harelbeke 2–3 1–0 3–2 2–4 1–2 0–2 0–2 1–1 1–1 1–1 2–1 2–1 2–0 0–4 3–2 3–3 1–2
15 Football Club Gullegem 1–0 1–5 1–2 2–2 1–3 1–1 1–0 2–2 3–1 1–3 1–2 0–0 2–4 1–3 2–2 1–1 3–0
16 RFC Wetteren 1–2 1–2 1–3 1–3 0–4 1–1 3–1 0–2 1–1 0–0 1–1 2–0 2–3 0–1 2–1 1–2 3–2
17 KVK Westhoek 0–2 1–2 1–1 2–2 2–1 0–0 0–5 1–0 1–2 1–2 2–0 2–6 0–1 0–0 0–5 1–1 2–1
18 Erpe Mere United 0–3 0–3 1–4 0–1 1–3 0–3 0–5 2–5 1–3 0–1 1–4 2–1 2–3 1–1 1–1 1–1 2–3
Wedstrijdweek 1
3 sep 2022
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem U23
1 4
KVK Westhoek
3 sep 2022
- 19:30
KSV Oudenaarde
5 3
KM Torhout
3 sep 2022
- 19:30
Racing Club Harelbeke
2 1
KVV Zelzate
3 sep 2022
- 19:30
KSC Dikkelvenne
1 0
Erpe Mere United
3 sep 2022
- 19:30
KSV Oostkamp
4 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
3 sep 2022
- 19:30
Football Club Gullegem
2 2
Cercle Brugge U23
3 sep 2022
- 20:00
Racing Club Gent
5 1
RFC Wetteren
4 sep 2022
- 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
2 2
KSC Lokeren-Temse
4 sep 2022
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2 1
SC Eendracht Aalst
Wedstrijdweek 2
10 sep 2022
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge U23
0 0
KSC Dikkelvenne
10 sep 2022
- 20:00
SC Eendracht Aalst
2 1
Football Club Gullegem
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
0 2
Racing Club Gent
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
KM Torhout
2 1
Racing Club Harelbeke
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
Erpe Mere United
0 1
KSV Oudenaarde
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
0 2
Zulte Waregem U23
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
KVV Zelzate
2 2
Olsa Brakel
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
KVK Westhoek
1 1
KSV Oostkamp
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
2 0
KFC Merelbeke
Wedstrijdweek 3
17 sep 2022
- 19:30
KSV Oostkamp
6 0
Racing Club Harelbeke
17 sep 2022
- 20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
2 3
KFC Sparta Petegem
17 sep 2022
- 20:00
Racing Club Gent
1 2
SC Eendracht Aalst
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
Zulte Waregem U23
1 1
KSC Lokeren-Temse
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2 3
KSC Dikkelvenne
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
Football Club Gullegem
0 0
KM Torhout
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
1 2
RFC Wetteren
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
KVV Zelzate
0 4
Cercle Brugge U23
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
KVK Westhoek
2 1
Erpe Mere United
Wedstrijdweek 4
24 sep 2022
- 17:00
Erpe Mere United
1 1
Football Club Gullegem
24 sep 2022
- 18:00
Racing Club Harelbeke
1 1
Zulte Waregem U23
24 sep 2022
- 19:30
KM Torhout
0 1
Cercle Brugge U23
24 sep 2022
- 19:30
KSV Oostkamp
2 1
KFC Merelbeke
25 sep 2022
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
1 2
KVK Westhoek
25 sep 2022
- 15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
2 2
Olsa Brakel
28 sep 2022
- 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
1 0
KSV Oudenaarde
28 sep 2022
- 20:00
KSC Dikkelvenne
4 5
Racing Club Gent
28 sep 2022
- 20:00
SC Eendracht Aalst
2 1
KVV Zelzate
Wedstrijdweek 5
14 sep 2022
- 20:00
Cercle Brugge U23
1 0
SC Eendracht Aalst
1 okt 2022
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem U23
3 1
KSV Oostkamp
1 okt 2022
- 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
3 0
Erpe Mere United
1 okt 2022
- 20:00
Racing Club Gent
3 0
Olsa Brakel
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
Football Club Gullegem
3 1
KSC Dikkelvenne
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
1 1
Racing Club Harelbeke
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
1 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
KVV Zelzate
1 0
KM Torhout
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
KVK Westhoek