2e Amateurs VV A

2022-2023
2e Amateurs VV A
5 feb 2023
- 15:00
Erpe Mere United
0 3
KSC Lokeren-Temse
2e Amateurs VV A
5 feb 2023
- 15:00
KVK Westhoek
0 0
KFC Merelbeke
2e Amateurs VV A
5 feb 2023
- 15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
3 3
SC Eendracht Aalst
2e Amateurs VV A
5 feb 2023
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
0 3
KVV Zelzate
2e Amateurs VV A
4 feb 2023
- 19:30
KSV Oostkamp
2 2
KSV Oudenaarde
2e Amateurs VV A
4 feb 2023
- 19:30
KM Torhout
1 0
Football Club Gullegem
2e Amateurs VV A
4 feb 2023
- 19:30
RFC Wetteren
1 3
Cercle Brugge U23
2e Amateurs VV A
4 feb 2023
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem U23
1 1
Racing Club Gent
#
Club
G
W
G
V
GV
GT
Ptn
1
21
13
6
2
44
22
45
2
21
12
6
3
44
31
42
3
21
11
6
4
37
22
39
4
KSV Oostkamp
v w g w g
>
21
10
7
4
47
29
37
5
Racing Club Gent
w w g w g
>
21
10
6
5
42
29
36
6
21
10
4
7
37
28
34
7
KFC Merelbeke
v g w v g
>
21
8
7
6
28
23
31
8
KVV Zelzate
v v v v w
>
21
9
3
9
37
33
30
9
21
8
6
7
38
30
30
10
KSC Dikkelvenne
w w w w g
>
21
8
5
8
28
32
29
11
KM Torhout
g g v g w
>
21
6
8
7
29
27
26
12
KSV Oudenaarde
w g g v g
>
21
6
6
9
31
44
24
13
Olsa Brakel
v v v w v
>
21
6
6
9
26
39
24
14
RFC Wetteren
v g w g v
>
21
7
2
12
28
43
23
15
21
4
7
10
35
37
19
16
21
4
7
10
23
36
19
17
KVK Westhoek
v v g v g
21
4
7
10
22
38
19
18
21
2
3
16
14
47
9
Wedstrijdweek 1
3 sep 2022
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem U23
1 4
KVK Westhoek
3 sep 2022
- 19:30
KSV Oudenaarde
5 3
KM Torhout
3 sep 2022
- 19:30
Racing Club Harelbeke
2 1
KVV Zelzate
3 sep 2022
- 19:30
KSC Dikkelvenne
1 0
Erpe Mere United
3 sep 2022
- 19:30
KSV Oostkamp
4 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
3 sep 2022
- 19:30
Football Club Gullegem
2 2
Cercle Brugge U23
3 sep 2022
- 20:00
Racing Club Gent
5 1
RFC Wetteren
4 sep 2022
- 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
2 2
KSC Lokeren-Temse
4 sep 2022
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2 1
SC Eendracht Aalst
Wedstrijdweek 2
10 sep 2022
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge U23
0 0
KSC Dikkelvenne
10 sep 2022
- 20:00
SC Eendracht Aalst
2 1
Football Club Gullegem
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
0 2
Racing Club Gent
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
KM Torhout
2 1
Racing Club Harelbeke
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
Erpe Mere United
0 1
KSV Oudenaarde
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
0 2
Zulte Waregem U23
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
KVV Zelzate
2 2
Olsa Brakel
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
KVK Westhoek
1 1
KSV Oostkamp
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
2 0
KFC Merelbeke
Wedstrijdweek 5
14 sep 2022
- 20:00
Cercle Brugge U23
1 0
SC Eendracht Aalst
Wedstrijdweek 3
17 sep 2022
- 19:30
KSV Oostkamp
6 0
Racing Club Harelbeke
17 sep 2022
- 20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
2 3
KFC Sparta Petegem
17 sep 2022
- 20:00
Racing Club Gent
1 2
SC Eendracht Aalst
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
Zulte Waregem U23
1 1
KSC Lokeren-Temse
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2 3
KSC Dikkelvenne
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
Football Club Gullegem
0 0
KM Torhout
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
1 2
RFC Wetteren
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
KVV Zelzate
0 4
Cercle Brugge U23
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
KVK Westhoek
2 1
Erpe Mere United
Wedstrijdweek 4
24 sep 2022
- 17:00
Erpe Mere United
1 1
Football Club Gullegem
24 sep 2022
- 18:00
Racing Club Harelbeke
1 1
Zulte Waregem U23
24 sep 2022
- 19:30
KM Torhout
0 1
Cercle Brugge U23
24 sep 2022
- 19:30
KSV Oostkamp
2 1
KFC Merelbeke
25 sep 2022
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
1 2
KVK Westhoek
25 sep 2022
- 15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
2 2
Olsa Brakel
28 sep 2022
- 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
1 0
KSV Oudenaarde
28 sep 2022
- 20:00
KSC Dikkelvenne
4 5
Racing Club Gent
28 sep 2022
- 20:00
SC Eendracht Aalst
2 1
KVV Zelzate
Wedstrijdweek 5
1 okt 2022
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem U23
3 1
KSV Oostkamp
1 okt 2022
- 20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
3 0
Erpe Mere United
1 okt 2022
- 20:00
Racing Club Gent
3 0
Olsa Brakel
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
Football Club Gullegem
3 1
KSC Dikkelvenne
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
KFC Merelbeke
1 1
Racing Club Harelbeke
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
1 2
KFC Sparta Petegem
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
KVV Zelzate
1 0
KM Torhout
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
KVK Westhoek
1 2
KSV Oudenaarde
Wedstrijdweek 6
8 okt 2022
- 17:00
Erpe Mere United
0 1
Cercle Brugge U23
8 okt 2022
- 18:00
Racing Club Harelbeke
3 2
RFC Wetteren
8 okt 2022
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem U23
1 2
KFC Merelbeke
8 okt 2022
- 19:30
KSV Oudenaarde
2 1
Football Club Gullegem
8 okt 2022
- 19:30
KSV Oostkamp
2 1
Racing Club Gent
8 okt 2022
- 20:00
KSC Dikkelvenne
0 2
KVV Zelzate
9 okt 2022
- 15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
1 1
KSC Lokeren-Temse
9 okt 2022
- 15:00
KM Torhout
1 2
SC Eendracht Aalst
9 okt 2022
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
0 0
KVK Westhoek
Wedstrijdweek 7
15 okt 2022
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge U23
2 1